Reeds Ingeschreven Heren / Heren gemengd Doubletten

# Team Namen Spelers
Team 1Ferrari Luc & John Schoonenberg
Team 2Kevin Pevernagie & Ryan Van den Bussche
Team 3Frank veenstra & Mario blom
Team 4Philip Dhont & Michael Dillen
Team 5Nick de groote & aldo vermassen
Team 6Pascal Wigy & Jordy
Team 7serge podor & cyrille martinez
Team 8Thomas vl & Joeri nielandt
Team 9tom van wassenhove & glenn vanwontergem
Team 10kynji de groote & jules vermassen
Team 11patricia crab & Fred beynaerts
Team 12Luppens D & Bouwens L
Team 13De Boeck F & Celis B
Team 14wagener fabien & carnol pierre
Team 15Kiany de schouwer & Geoffrey kausse
Team 16Nicolas de rycke & kwinten mees
Team 17Serge Fifi & frank geelen
Team 18Johan Claeys & Jimmy Clicteur
Team 19gregory sakalis & dobbelaer cedric
Team 20Andy Thienpondt & jonathan Jorissen
Team 21Daniel van Mourik & Jantien Scheurwater
Team 22Kevin Vl & Luigi Romano
Team 23roland butzen & alain decock
Team 24wesley cami & Tim marien
Team 25cedric shumacher & flawinne jeanmichel
Team 26Maurice Van der Linden & Jordan Delmotte
Team 27Illegems Renzo & Van den Berghe Jens
Team 28kolja laenen & tim verdonck
Team 29peter thijs & curt vuyt
Team 30kockx steven & dirk verdonck
Team 31Pierre De Corte & Jean-Pierre Smets
Team 32Gert Quetin & Brecht Claes
Team 33vangelooven Kenny & steyvers rene
Team 34zo randriamiarisoa & ????????
Team 35jona rommes & fred fernandez
Team 36michelle de blij & patrick de koning
Team 37steve vangorp & edward vinke
Team 38bianca braat & eddie hollestelle
Team 39wendy martinali & mark van schaijk
Team 40leon brocheler & jos koeken
Team 41eric hey & ger hey
Team 42STREEL Jean-François - Berode Mattieu
Team 43dimi jacobs & glen debuyser
Team 44Eric Wouters en Jenny Vingerhoed
Team 45Silvio Marini & dominique vanwinkel
Team 46Kristof vranken & geelen kurt
Team 47dyonne van der meijden & danny hoogerwaard
Team 48jordy bergmans & richard zuidland
Team 49eric berghmans & roger peeters
Team 50Dennis & momo
Team 51Steennot ugo & david marechal
Team 52moiny thierry & linet claude
Team 53Bourodon rudy& Wilco jean Paul
Team 54Cambier Lucien & david cheval
Team 55carlo doubles & johan vangorp
Team 56ken segers & maurizio gonzales
Team 57De meyer Jordi - Van Der Meulen Chris
Team 58Marcel stok & marcel van nieuwehuizen
Team 59marco zeitzen & joris panis
Team 60joke vd berg & peter johan ugen
Team 61aart den boon & bert duits
Team 62norbert schiffering & thom dessing
Team 63Aumale Selectie
Team 64Aumale Selectie
Team 65Espoir belge - beloften belgie
Team 66Espoir belge - beloften belgie
Team 67fifi & van drunen
Team 68Wiel Gerrist & mats van den eynde
Team 69Steven ielegems & Steeves Muselle
Team 70Kucma Christophe /delvaux jeremy
Team 71Remko de Jong en Sandra Gilliéron
Team 72Ebbe Vanden Eynde & Leander De Maertelaere
Team 73Den Tandt Chris & emile den tandt
Team 74Ken Meyskens - Jonathan Vranckx
Team 75Geoffrey Van Damme - Michael Spreutels
Team 76Wesley De Jonghe - Sven Van Malder
Team 77Voortmans - goorts
Team 78marty sterken & kevin defesche
Team 79barcelona selectie
Team 80barcelona selectie
Team 81clement routaboul & kevin mievis
Team 82michel & angelo
Team 83ward heyerick & joren Dheedene
Team 84Kevin Van lent & Tom Nolmans
Team 85eric williaume & tristan alexandre
Team 86Detinne Cedric & Hubert Michael
Team 87Joey ras & Patrick bakens
Team 88robin gense & Rick Bongaerts
Team 89Alain & ceriel
Team 90Reiner Hummelsheim & Thomas Nötgen
Team 91jerome tordeur & andy pasteleurs
Team 92Jorne Van Hecke & Jens Dierickx
Team 93eddy everaerts & yana busshots
Team 94Rody baijens & Patrick van der schief
Team 95Delperdange - Bourdoux
Team 96Christiaens - Dozot
Team 97Alloncius Luc & Vanherp Bert
Team 98Dimitri keulemans & fa
Team 99Hoogewys Werner & Caroline Van der Eeken
Team 100aerts benny & devid klein
Team 101De Cock Nathan - De Cock Patrick
Team 102Luc & Bram
Team 103Jarno Nieuwinckel & Bram de Vos
Team 104Perez - perez
Team 105johan pauwels & philippe
Team 106aumale selectie
Team 107selectie beloften Nederland
Team 108selectie beloften Nederland
Team 109Ali aden doualeh & khalid
Team 110lynsey de bruijn & henk zeitsen
Team 111filiberto de filippis & marco wouters
Team 112Wim Boluijt & Vince Exalto
Team 113Marc Op de Beeck & Pascal Fries
Team 114Kevin Steenbergen & Esthebane Petit
Team 115Anthony & Cédric
Team 116Maty Valley & ???????
Team 117berdoyes steve & theo lecompte
Team 118laurent & jeremy , petanquestore
Team 119stefan van huy & maurizio
Team 120bruno pugliari & vandenberghe marc
Team 121Philippe Doria & Andy Malcorps
Team 122pietro cani & bryan remacle
Team 123dylan & mallory
Team 124frank lamoline & maxime dewilde
Team 125stephane & antoine
Team 126kevin & loic
Team 127yohan & axel

Reeds Ingeschreven Dames Doubletten

# Team Namen Spelers
Team 1smet Nathalie & yentl
Team 2Shanna & Beau
Team 3delphine & melissa
Team 4Smal alysson & elke Roelandt
Team 5Els Maes & Anna lazaridis
Team 6steylemans Tanya & Luna Arnhold
Team 7Natachsa en Jolien
Team 8Ann de cock Nancy Nemidi
Team 9brimmel annick & femke renneboog
Team 10myriam claeys & marika de vos
Team 11patricia ghijsels & aurore
Team 12STREEL Laura - Hambursin Marie Gaëlle
Team 13Annita Serroeyen & Kendra Quetin
Team 14Natasja Verboven & Kiara Quetin
Team 15Duwez Pascale & cheval Isabelle
Team 16sharon & stephanie
Team 17Aumale Selectie
Team 18Aumale Selectie
Team 19Reini Mertens & Emily Dries
Team 20katy kamps & elise nuijten
Team 21kim van gellekom & sandy rikkers
Team 22layla smolderen & shauni de meier
Team 23barcelona selectie
Team 24barcelona selectie
Team 25hilde beunekens & marleen sneijers
Team 26Stephanie Willaert & Léana Neuts
Team 27nederland josefien koogje & jolanda visser
Team 28Katia-Aurelie
Team 29muriel vrijdhags & douhard nathalie
Team 30Nicole en maria
Team 31jordane parker & cindy barzin
Team 32duwelz pascale & cheval isabelle
Team 33De vos Patricia Alicia De Smet
Team 34jocelyne mowhet & christelle pirson
Team 35Sara & martine