Reeds Ingeschreven Heren / Heren gemengd Doubletten

# Team Namen Spelers
Team 1Vangorp Johan & Nicky cockx
Team 2Steven ielegems & Steeves Muselle
Team 3Ielegems Renzo & Van den Berghe Jens
Team 4Aerts Benny & Devid Klein
Team 5Gunter de weird & mathijs de weird
Team 6Schuyten nick & Johan schuyten
Team 7Wiel Gerrist & Armand Berg
Team 8eric williaume & jean-francois hemon
Team 9Thomas Nick & Duncan Bleus
Team 10Reiner hummelsheim & Marc Hillenberg
Team 11Philip Dhont & Glenn Heinderson
Team 12Fifi didier & Marco
Team 13Ryan VdB & Kevin Pevernagie
Team 14verplancke dieter & Harry degroof
Team 15STEENNOT Ugo et MARECHAL David
Team 16Dylan vermote & tibo meyvisch
Team 17Guus Vonck en Stan Visser
Team 18Charly segard & bruno verzele
Team 19Franssen Mike & Huysmans Cedric
Team 20Martijn moors & ??????
Team 21rody baijens & jente melis
Team 22wesley cami & tim marien
Team 23David Renneboog & Kevin Vermeire
Team 24Pascal Wigy & Dylan Alexandre
Team 25Jules Vermassen - Quinten Baveghems
Team 26Jeroen Bleyen & Kees Koogje
Team 27Tony & juju
Team 28Michael & Tom
Team 29Remy Pirenne & Steve Deswarte
Team 30Paul Paulissen & Irene de Haan
Team 31Salvatore Randazzo & vincent
Team 32Jeroen Jeurissen & Danny Smeets
Team 33jachacek sebastien & didier melin
Team 34 Frank Veenstra & Mario Blom
Team 35Dylan Velthuis & ?????
Team 36Serge Fifi & Frank geelen
Team 37Geoffrey kausse & Jochen Van Kerckhoven
Team 38Rudy bosmans & Wilfried Savat
Team 39Laenen Kolja & André Reynders
Team 40Jens Dierickx & Erik De Meyer
Team 41Jordi baveghems & Aldo vermassen
Team 42Clint Thielemans & Bert Rokegm
Team 43Michael Hubert & Christopher Esclavon
Team 44Deputter Robin & Deputter Nick
Team 45Fabian arena & Flo Kerlo
Team 46Gert Quetin & Brecht Claes
Team 47claes Davy & Joachim vandenbroeck
Team 48peter smeekens & daems
Team 49patrick bakens & joey ras
Team 50Lize Copermans & Paul Prys
Team 51Voortmans & goorts
Team 52Olivier & vanessa
Team 53piètro Cani & Raphaël lambrechts
Team 54Fernandez leal Frederic & Julien Gerday
Team 55Maurizio & ???????
Team 56Edward Vinke & Steve van Gorp
Team 57Kevin Van lent & Tom Nolmans
Team 58Freddy Beynaerts & Patricia Crab
Team 59Kevin van londersele & Alex Kempeneers
Team 60Bram Aipassa & Luc Daems
Team 61Jordi De Meyer & vandermeulen chris
Team 62Marcel van Nieuwenhuizen & Marcel Stok
Team 63Stephan Tabben & Moussa Agzoul
Team 64patrick van der schief & rens de roos
Team 65Rob Celis & Sven Esmans
Team 66kristof bleux & franco menegon
Team 67clemente & maurizio
Team 68cedric roquet & Greg berteaux
Team 69brian van mossevelde & peter thijs
Team 70Patricia Ris & Piet Mantel
Team 71stan celis & wanna rotprakon
Team 72Bart Van Aerde &Vyt Curt
Team 73Eijsackers Danny & Thomas Van Leuvenhaege
Team 74Christof baveghems & bas de snoo
Team 75Dennis Bakker & Justin Wuring
Team 76henk kwaadsteniet & bart scholten
Team 77Espoirs belge selectie
Team 78Espoirs belge selectie
Team 79Dobbelaer cedric & Mievis Kevin
Team 80aumale selectie
Team 81aumale selectie
Team 82Gino Segers & Vindamond Kenny
Team 83Vranken Kristof & Patrick Gyssens
Team 84blangy selectie
Team 85blangy selectie
Team 86Myrthe Adriaanse & Marwin Van Diemen
Team 87Tristan Alexandre & ??????????
Team 88Nederland selectie ( uitnodiging )
Team 89Nederland selectie ( uitnodiging )
Team 90Kempeneers Noel & william Van Der Biest
Team 91Streel Jean-Francois & Berode Mattieu
Team 92Gino Van Der Eecken & Peter Vits
Team 93Ken Meyskens & Geoffrey Vandamme
Team 94Robby Van den Bosch & Andy Busschots
Team 95Eddy Everaerts & Yana Busschots
Team 96Jos & Pineis
Team 97Thierry moiny & ???????
Team 98Ybe Vertriest & Arne
Team 99leon brocheler & jos koeken
Team 100Hanssens tibby & Scheerens Kenny
Team 101Steven Kazmierczak & Gregory Thysbaerts
Team 102Carlo Doubels & Lynsey de Bruijn
Team 103Aart den Boon & Bert Duits
Team 104Joke vd Berg & PeterJohan Ugen
Team 105Koen Wentink & michel wentink
Team 106De Smet Alicia & jari
Team 107Caroline Van der Eeken & Werner Hoogewys
Team 108kris & rhune
Team 109Delperdanche Ludovic & Christiaens Jordan
Team 110Luca Kok & Bart Varkevisser
Team 111jeugd selectie PFV
Team 112jeugd selectie PFV
Team 113jeugd selectie PFV
Team 114 Piet Bergen & Nico Veldman
Team 115Beckers Johnny & Thijs Marc
Team 116Davy Cockx & Shaun
Team 117dimitri keulemans & Fa
Team 118wim Rutten & sabine perceval
Team 119Jeanmaire de Saedeleer & Kevin Ceuppens
Team 120Luyten Dennis & momo
Team 121Eric Hey & Ger Hey
Team 122Mick Paulissen & Adrien De Pauw
Team 123matthew & yoran Bens
Team 124Ron Gerrist & Hans Gerrist
Team 125Bas & Ivar
Team 126Tom Looze & Tino Rodriguez
Team 127Leo bos & Dani Rodriguez
Team 128Eddie & Bianca
Team 129
Team 130INSCHRIJVINGEN ZIJN STOPGEZET BIJ 128 PLOEGEN !!!!
Team 131VANAF NU KAN MEN ZICH ALLEEN NOG ALS RESERVE OPGEVEN
Team 132Cockmartin & ???????
Team 133Eric & Jany
Team 134

Reeds Ingeschreven Dames Doubletten

# Team Namen Spelers
Team 1Shauni De Meyer & Suzy Kallenbach
Team 2Melissa-Delphine
Team 3Shanna Smet & Myriam Claeys
Team 4Maaike Rosier & Frances van Donge
Team 5eveline uyttenhove & nathalie devroe
Team 6charissa en michelle de blij
Team 7steylemans tanya & Luna Arnhold
Team 8Elke & Anette
Team 9Els Maes & anna lazaridis
Team 10Aline & Emily
Team 11Stevens Elke - Cleynen Monika
Team 12Laetitia Martin & Audrey Dessoleil
Team 13Jolien Thevissen & Lynn Benoij
Team 14streel laura & hambursin marie - gaelle
Team 15Van Drie José & Schmitz Nicolle
Team 16Stephanie menegon & lina vanhove
Team 17Van Grasdorff P - Geerts E
Team 18Vincke Vera & Inge Grootjans
Team 19aumale selectie
Team 20aumale selectie
Team 21Katia & Nancy
Team 22Luxemburg selectie
Team 23blangy selectie
Team 24blangy selectie
Team 25Nederland selectie ( uitnodiging )
Team 26Nederland selectie ( uitnodiging )
Team 27njbb selectie
Team 28Leblanc Marilyn & Delbouille Audrey
Team 29Boon Nathalie & Debora delvaux
Team 30Elise nuijten & Mirjam van Gellekom
Team 31jeugd selectie PFV
Team 32Rita Santens en Anja De Leeuw
Team 33Natasja & Annita
Team 34jeugd selectie PFV
Team 35Moxhet Locelyne & Schumacher Cindy
Team 36Chantal Moors & Jolanda Visser
Team 37Laila & Cassandra
Team 38Ann De Cock & Ellen Sioncke
Team 39Patricia & Sandrine
Team 40Evy de geyter & liesbeth struyven
Team 41Genot Nathalie & Petitfrere Corinne