Reeds Ingeschreven Heren / Heren gemengd Tripletten

# Team Namen Spelers
Team 1Steven ielegems & Steeves Muselle & JC Despontin
Team 2Thomas Nick & Duncan Bleus & Gijsegom Kiana
Team 3Mathijs de weird & gunter de weird & claeys myriam
Team 4JuJu - Tom - Jari
Team 5Ryan VdB & Davy Kockx & Kevin Pevernagie
Team 6Laenen Kolja & Vandeneynde Ebbe en Mats
Team 7Danny Moors, Jochen Van Kerckhoven, Mark Decoutere
Team 8verplancke dieter & Harry degroof & tony degroof
Team 9Dylan vermote & Bart & Danny
Team 10Guus Vonck en Stan Visser en NNB
Team 11Eveline uyttenhove & Bruno verzele & Segard charly
Team 12Renzo Ielegems & Gregory Thysbaert & Ken Segers
Team 13Aline & tibo & siemen
Team 14Paul Paulissen & Jeroen Jeurissen & Danny Smeets
Team 15rody, patrick en rens
Team 16Schuyten nick & Schuyten Johan & Soons Danny
Team 17Pascal Wigy & Jordy & ????
Team 18Jeroen Bleyen & Kees Koogje & Moussa Agzoul
Team 19Michael & Tony & Bart
Team 20Gert quetin & brecht claes & nico willems
Team 21Philip Dhont, Frank Veenstra, Sjaak Spruijt
Team 22Dylan Velthuis & ... & ...
Team 23Serge fifi & wesley cami & Jente Melis
Team 24matthew & yoran & didier
Team 25Voortmans & goorts & kinat
Team 26Olivier & geert & vanessa
Team 27Sebastien Jachacek & Johnny Maiorana & Mike Franssen
Team 28Gerald charlier & Pierre Carnol & Fabien Wagener
Team 29Kevin Vermeire & David renneboog & Jeanmarie de saedeleer
Team 30Vangorp Johan & Tichon Jean-francois & ??????
Team 31Fernandez leal Frederic & Julien Gerday & Fabian arena
Team 32Edward Vinke & Steve van Gorp & Dennie Verkerke
Team 33Kevin Van lent & Tom Nolmans & Jens Dierickx
Team 34Geoffrey & Stefaan & Jordy
Team 35Patricia Crab- Freddy Beynaerts- Michel Charlier
Team 36eric williaume & ?????? & ???????
Team 37Bert rokegem & clint & Sebastien
Team 38maurizio & ????????? & ????????
Team 39Jordi De Meyer & chris vdm & fredric debouwer
Team 40Marcel van Nieuwenhuizen & Marcel Stok & Stephan Tabben
Team 41claes Davy & joachim &dennis
Team 42Dennis Bakker & Justin Wuring & peeters
Team 43Lize Copermans & paul prys & marleen uyttendaele
Team 44rob celis & guy bogaerts & jp smets
Team 45Thijs Peter & Thomas Van Leuvenhaege& Vyt Curt
Team 46Jonas Baxevanidis & Cedric Lecocq & Cedric Huysmans
Team 47STEENNOT Ugo & MARECHAL David & ???
Team 48Espoirs belge selectie
Team 49Dobbelaer cedric & Mievis Kevin & Hardenne benoit
Team 50aumale selectie
Team 51blangy selectie
Team 52Johan pauwels & nick & geert
Team 53Nederland selectie ( uitnodiging )
Team 54njbb selectie
Team 55njbb selectie
Team 56njbb selectie
Team 57Jos & Pineis & ??????
Team 58Streel Jean-Francois & Berode Mattieu & Frascone Laurent
Team 59Borre Renaat & Nicky Kockx & ??????
Team 60Ken Meyskens & Geoffrey & Vandamme & Jonathan Vranckx
Team 61Robby Van den Bosch & Andy Busschots & Cedric Smulders
Team 62Eddy Everaerts & Yana Busschots & 3de man
Team 63Carlo Doubles & Lynsey & ?????
Team 64Thierry moiny & ??????? & ???????????
Team 65Leon brocheler & jos koeken & eric hey
Team 66jeugd selectie PFV
Team 67dimitri Keulemans & Dylan robert & ???????
Team 68Hilde & Danny & Roy
Team 69Jonathan rommes & Raphel & fabrice
Team 70Remy & Steve & Pascal
Team 71Eric & Jany & Regis
Team 72Delpedanche ludovic & olivier terwange & Jordan Christiaens
Team 73Shaun & Alicia & Mario
Team 74wim Rutten & sabine perceval & Valere
Team 75Bas & Ivar & Bert
Team 76Aart & joke & Peter Johan
Team 77Leo Bos & Dani Rodriguez & tino rodriguez
Team 78Jens van den Berghe - Jules Vermassen & Quinten Baveghems
Team 79Piet bergen & Nico Veldman & ?????
Team 80Jobbi Schefferlie & Koen Wentink & Michiel Stoop
Team 81Myrthe Adriaanse & Marvin van Diermen & onno klootwijk
Team 82docq jordan & esclavon Christopher & Hubert Mickael

Reeds Ingeschreven Dames Tripletten

# Team Namen Spelers
Team 1Jolien-Melissa-Delphine
Team 2Van Drie José & Schmitz Nicolle & Cobos Lucia
Team 3selectie jeugd PFV
Team 4Frances, Elke & Anette
Team 5Kendra & Joelle & Cindy
Team 6Inge Grootjans, Anja De Leeuw, Suzy Kallenbach
Team 7 Laetitia Martin, Concetta Sabella,Audrey Dessoleil,
Team 8streel laura - hambursin marie-gaelle- troisfontaines muriel
Team 9Natascha & Anouk & Frea
Team 10Monika Cleynen & wanna & dominique
Team 11Maaike & Chantal & Patricia
Team 12aumale selectie
Team 13blangy selectie
Team 14Vincke Vera & Ciska Veenhof & Rita Santens
Team 15Jessica , Nancy , Madison
Team 16Nederland selectie ( uitnodiging )
Team 17njbb selectie
Team 18Kaat De Ceulaerde, Nadia Swinkels, Marleen Claeys
Team 19nadia piette & sonia & christiane
Team 20Natasja & Annita & Rita
Team 21Schumacher Cindy & Audrey & Marilyn
Team 22Laila & Sharon & Stephanie
Team 23Shanna Smet & Tiana Ghijs & Anja Vantyghem
Team 24Patricia & Sandrine & Josephine
Team 25NJBB junioren 1
Team 26NJBB junioren 2
Team 27David Elisa & David Lucie & Dierckx Chloe
Team 28jacquesson & regien & glenisson
Team 29Genot Nathalie & Petitfrere Corinne & Schols Ingrid