Reeds Ingeschreven Heren / Heren gemengd Tripletten

# Team Namen Spelers
Team 1Serge fifi & jeroen bleyen & Joey Van Doorn
Team 2Decorte Pierre-Beynaerts Fred -Michele Charle
Team 3Patricia-Jean Pierre - Daniel
Team 4Frank & Bart & Cas
Team 5Thierry & Claude & Bruno
Team 6dirk Roebben & Dominique Vanmeer & Gilbert
Team 7jordens marc & de felice nicolino & de boeck frank
Team 8sven esmans & jordy Berghmans & bob van der stappen
Team 9jeroen jeurissen, danny Smeets,Irene de haan
Team 10Gielis Sebastien & Kenny le sterbetoi & Nathan cawet
Team 11Tom Van Wassenhove - Aldo Vermassen - Glenn Van Wonterghem
Team 12kolja laenen & wim daems & tim verdonck
Team 13pascal wigy & azis & mourad
Team 14amaury swalens & Dimitri Keulemans & Maurizio
Team 15Peter Thijs & jorne & jens
Team 16jens & davy & nicky
Team 17didier fifi & ?????? & ???????
Team 18Streel jf-Laruelle r-Delperdange l
Team 19Steve Vangorp & Edward Vinken & Dennie Verkerke
Team 20Adelain Nijs & Jhony Bogaerts & Eric Vanhove
Team 21Rene Steyvers & Vangelooven Kenny & Francis
Team 22Eric Williaume & ugo tesoro & andy malcorps
Team 23Johan Pauwels & Danny & Pierre
Team 24Silvio Marini & marty & Phil Dhont
Team 25Bianca & Eddie & Wendy
Team 26selectie veteranen PFV (4 SPELERS)
Team 27Salvator & Tonny & Maik
Team 28Dylan vermote & elke stevens & dave willekens
Team 29Voortmans - goorts - perrez
Team 30Derache Franck & stoltz jeremy & ????
Team 31Tabben - Stok - van Nieuwenhuizen
Team 32vandervorst & mickael & rachid
Team 33jordi baveghems & kristof vranken & davy kockx
Team 34bert & ernie & ????
Team 35De Smedt & De Schyuteneer & De Schyuteneer
Team 36Triollo & Dimitri & sebastien
Team 37Bruno Pugliari & Brecht Claes & Pascal Eggermont
Team 38Christophe kucma & serge crabbe & doria
Team 39Tony GENTILE & mike & david
Team 40nico willems & gert quetin & diego vandekerkhove
Team 41leon bocheler & jos koeken & ?????
Team 42Joke en PeterJohan en Aart
Team 43João en Jesper en Bert
Team 44cedric destoop & brandon benoit & julien lefebre
Team 45kees & essa & ali
Team 46bas & khalid & dennis
Team 47kevin mievis & clement routaboul & lopes michael
Team 48Kevin Pevernagie, Luigi Romano & Ryan VdB
Team 49Glenn de buyser & Roland butsen & Alain decock
Team 50Ken & Jerome & Allison
Team 51Vanderbiest William & ??????? & ????????
Team 52Weibel Claudy & Kempeneers Noel & Joel Marchandise
Team 53David & nicolas & julie
Team 54clemente & gian franco & valerio
Team 55Arnaud Muller & theo Lecompte & Kubilay ciman
Team 56Gaetan Charlier & romain wagener & fabien wagener
Team 57Dylan Velthuis & Niels Saurel & Jobbi Schefferlie
Team 58CALI & ANES & MOURAD
Team 59Bertrand - bertrand - despontin
Team 60Rudy Bosmans & Bart Celis & ???????
Team 61Borré renaat & Michael Masuy & Michel Vancampenhout
Team 62Heusden arnaud & Kevin Hougardy & Herve Laffineur
Team 63roger & nicola & ????
Team 64Giovanni kiekens & willockx Jean Marie & Van zeebroek didier
Team 65INSCHRIJVINGEN STOP GEZET BIJ 64 PLOEGEN

Reeds Ingeschreven Dames Tripletten

# Team Namen Spelers
Team 1els & josefien & anna
Team 2Smet Nathalie & Yentel & Evi
Team 3Stephanie Moiny & .........&..........
Team 4Claeys myriam & ????? & ?????
Team 5Nicole & Maria & Greetje
Team 6selectie nederland
Team 7Monique & Hilde & Heidi
Team 8jolien & elke & ann
Team 9Katia-Diane-Isabella
Team 10Aurore trefois & muriel vrijdaghs & ????
Team 11engelen astrid & magda & snijers marleen
Team 12Cindy Schumacher & Jocelyne Moxhen & Christelle Pirson
Team 13nathalie & pascale & marina
Team 14Plainevaux - Bertrand - de block
Team 15Laetitia Angelina & Caroline Lion & Jessica Meskens